Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Diguvapalle Gram Panchayat

Annamayya · Andhra Pradesh

LGD GP Code
197393LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Diguvapalle Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 197393) in Annamayya, Andhra Pradesh, covers 1 village.

Villages under Diguvapalle

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Diguvapalle Gram Panchayat?

Diguvapalle Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Diguvapalle Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Diguvapalle Gram Panchayat is 197393.