डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Mogilivenkatagiri Gram Panchayat

Chittoor · Andhra Pradesh

LGD GP Code
196838LGD
Villages
0LGD

About

Mogilivenkatagiri Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 196838) in Chittoor, Andhra Pradesh, covers 0 villages.

Villages under Mogilivenkatagiri

No villages mapped to this Gram Panchayat yet.

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Mogilivenkatagiri Gram Panchayat?

Mogilivenkatagiri Gram Panchayat has 0 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Mogilivenkatagiri Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Mogilivenkatagiri Gram Panchayat is 196838.