Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Vootupalle Gram Panchayat

Chittoor · Andhra Pradesh

LGD GP Code
197744LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Vootupalle Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 197744) in Chittoor, Andhra Pradesh, covers 1 village.

Villages under Vootupalle

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Vootupalle Gram Panchayat?

Vootupalle Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Vootupalle Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Vootupalle Gram Panchayat is 197744.