डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Adavipalem Gram Panchayat

Konaseema · Andhra Pradesh

LGD GP Code
296659LGD
Villages
0LGD

About

Adavipalem Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 296659) in Konaseema, Andhra Pradesh, covers 0 villages.

Villages under Adavipalem

No villages mapped to this Gram Panchayat yet.

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Adavipalem Gram Panchayat?

Adavipalem Gram Panchayat has 0 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Adavipalem Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Adavipalem Gram Panchayat is 296659.