Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Pedda Hulthi Gram Panchayat

Kurnool · Andhra Pradesh

LGD GP Code
204572LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Pedda Hulthi Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 204572) in Kurnool, Andhra Pradesh, covers 1 village.

Notable places near Pedda Hulthi Gram Panchayat include Sri Pattikonda Eranna swamy temple (Places data © Google).

Villages under Pedda Hulthi

Places nearby

Temples

Places data © Google · Photos © Google

Location

Map © Google

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Pedda Hulthi Gram Panchayat?

Pedda Hulthi Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Pedda Hulthi Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Pedda Hulthi Gram Panchayat is 204572.

Which temples and famous places are near Pedda Hulthi Gram Panchayat?

Near Pedda Hulthi Gram Panchayat: temples Sri Pattikonda Eranna swamy temple (Places data © Google).