डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Appalapuram Gram Panchayat

Nandyal · Andhra Pradesh

LGD GP Code
203959LGD
Villages
2LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 2 villages

About

Appalapuram Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 203959) in Nandyal, Andhra Pradesh, covers 2 villages.

Villages under Appalapuram

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Appalapuram Gram Panchayat?

Appalapuram Gram Panchayat has 2 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Appalapuram Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Appalapuram Gram Panchayat is 203959.