डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Bhamini Gram Panchayat

Parvathipuram Manyam · Andhra Pradesh

LGD GP Code
210639LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Bhamini Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 210639) in Parvathipuram Manyam, Andhra Pradesh, covers 1 village.

Villages under Bhamini

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Bhamini Gram Panchayat?

Bhamini Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Bhamini Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Bhamini Gram Panchayat is 210639.