डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Pedankalam Gram Panchayat

Parvathipuram Manyam · Andhra Pradesh

LGD GP Code
213145LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Pedankalam Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 213145) in Parvathipuram Manyam, Andhra Pradesh, covers 1 village.

Villages under Pedankalam

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Pedankalam Gram Panchayat?

Pedankalam Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Pedankalam Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Pedankalam Gram Panchayat is 213145.