Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Mutukula Gram Panchayat

Prakasam · Andhra Pradesh

LGD GP Code
234965LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Mutukula Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 234965) in Prakasam, Andhra Pradesh, covers 1 village.

Villages under Mutukula

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Mutukula Gram Panchayat?

Mutukula Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Mutukula Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Mutukula Gram Panchayat is 234965.