डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Kantepalli Gram Panchayat

Spsr Nellore · Andhra Pradesh

LGD GP Code
209125LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Kantepalli Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 209125) in Spsr Nellore, Andhra Pradesh, covers 1 village.

Villages under Kantepalli

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Kantepalli Gram Panchayat?

Kantepalli Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Kantepalli Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Kantepalli Gram Panchayat is 209125.