डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Vasapa Gram Panchayat

Srikakulam · Andhra Pradesh

LGD GP Code
210972LGD
Villages
2LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 2 villages

About

Vasapa Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 210972) in Srikakulam, Andhra Pradesh, covers 2 villages.

Villages under Vasapa

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Vasapa Gram Panchayat?

Vasapa Gram Panchayat has 2 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Vasapa Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Vasapa Gram Panchayat is 210972.