Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Pennaperuru Gram Panchayat

Y.S.R. · Andhra Pradesh

LGD GP Code
198914LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Pennaperuru Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 198914) in Y.S.R., Andhra Pradesh, covers 1 village.

Villages under Pennaperuru

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Pennaperuru Gram Panchayat?

Pennaperuru Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Pennaperuru Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Pennaperuru Gram Panchayat is 198914.