डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Jotinkaikhe Gram Panchayat

Changlang · Arunachal Pradesh

LGD GP Code
298357LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Jotinkaikhe Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 298357) in Changlang, Arunachal Pradesh, covers 1 village.

Villages under Jotinkaikhe

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Jotinkaikhe Gram Panchayat?

Jotinkaikhe Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Jotinkaikhe Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Jotinkaikhe Gram Panchayat is 298357.