Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Panlom Gram Panchayat

Changlang · Arunachal Pradesh

LGD GP Code
298349LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Panlom Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 298349) in Changlang, Arunachal Pradesh, covers 1 village.

Villages under Panlom

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Panlom Gram Panchayat?

Panlom Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Panlom Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Panlom Gram Panchayat is 298349.