Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Loth Gram Panchayat

Lower Subansiri · Arunachal Pradesh

LGD GP Code
103018LGD
Villages
3LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 3 villages

About

Loth Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 103018) in Lower Subansiri, Arunachal Pradesh, covers 3 villages.

Villages under Loth

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Loth Gram Panchayat?

Loth Gram Panchayat has 3 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Loth Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Loth Gram Panchayat is 103018.