डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Soha Gram Panchayat

Tirap · Arunachal Pradesh

LGD GP Code
103289LGD
Villages
3LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 3 villages

About

Soha Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 103289) in Tirap, Arunachal Pradesh, covers 3 villages.

Villages under Soha

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Soha Gram Panchayat?

Soha Gram Panchayat has 3 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Soha Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Soha Gram Panchayat is 103289.