Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Niz-Goroimari Gram Panchayat

Sonitpur · Assam

LGD GP Code
107554LGD
Villages
13LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 13 villages

About

Niz-Goroimari Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 107554) in Sonitpur, Assam, covers 13 villages.

Villages under Niz-Goroimari

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Niz-Goroimari Gram Panchayat?

Niz-Goroimari Gram Panchayat has 13 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Niz-Goroimari Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Niz-Goroimari Gram Panchayat is 107554.