डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Mallin Gram Panchayat

Baloda Bazar · Chhattisgarh

LGD GP Code
129556LGD
Villages
2LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 2 villages

About

Mallin Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 129556) in Baloda Bazar, Chhattisgarh, covers 2 villages.

Villages under Mallin

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Mallin Gram Panchayat?

Mallin Gram Panchayat has 2 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Mallin Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Mallin Gram Panchayat is 129556.