डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Lawa Gram Panchayat

Balrampur · Chhattisgarh

LGD GP Code
274937LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Lawa Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 274937) in Balrampur, Chhattisgarh, covers 1 village.

Villages under Lawa

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Lawa Gram Panchayat?

Lawa Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Lawa Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Lawa Gram Panchayat is 274937.