डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Jhiriya Gram Panchayat

Bemetara · Chhattisgarh

LGD GP Code
124148LGD
Villages
2LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 2 villages

About

Jhiriya Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 124148) in Bemetara, Chhattisgarh, covers 2 villages.

Villages under Jhiriya

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Jhiriya Gram Panchayat?

Jhiriya Gram Panchayat has 2 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Jhiriya Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Jhiriya Gram Panchayat is 124148.