डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Burji Gram Panchayat

Bijapur · Chhattisgarh

LGD GP Code
123398LGD
Villages
8LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 8 villages

About

Burji Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 123398) in Bijapur, Chhattisgarh, covers 8 villages.

Villages under Burji

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Burji Gram Panchayat?

Burji Gram Panchayat has 8 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Burji Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Burji Gram Panchayat is 123398.