डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Ratga Gram Panchayat

Gaurella Pendra Marwahi · Chhattisgarh

LGD GP Code
122910LGD
Villages
2LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 2 villages

About

Ratga Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 122910) in Gaurella Pendra Marwahi, Chhattisgarh, covers 2 villages.

Villages under Ratga

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Ratga Gram Panchayat?

Ratga Gram Panchayat has 2 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Ratga Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Ratga Gram Panchayat is 122910.