Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Kersai Gram Panchayat

Jashpur · Chhattisgarh

LGD GP Code
126002LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Kersai Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 126002) in Jashpur, Chhattisgarh, covers 1 village.

Villages under Kersai

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Kersai Gram Panchayat?

Kersai Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Kersai Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Kersai Gram Panchayat is 126002.