डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Pilkhi Gram Panchayat

Jashpur · Chhattisgarh

LGD GP Code
125759LGD
Villages
2LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 2 villages

About

Pilkhi Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 125759) in Jashpur, Chhattisgarh, covers 2 villages.

Villages under Pilkhi

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Pilkhi Gram Panchayat?

Pilkhi Gram Panchayat has 2 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Pilkhi Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Pilkhi Gram Panchayat is 125759.