Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Arangi Gram Panchayat

Mahasamund · Chhattisgarh

LGD GP Code
127671LGD
Villages
5LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 5 villages

About

Arangi Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 127671) in Mahasamund, Chhattisgarh, covers 5 villages.

Villages under Arangi

Location

Map © Google

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Arangi Gram Panchayat?

Arangi Gram Panchayat has 5 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Arangi Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Arangi Gram Panchayat is 127671.