डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Umarwahi Gram Panchayat

Rajnandgaon · Chhattisgarh

LGD GP Code
129993LGD
Villages
3LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 3 villages

About

Umarwahi Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 129993) in Rajnandgaon, Chhattisgarh, covers 3 villages.

Villages under Umarwahi

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Umarwahi Gram Panchayat?

Umarwahi Gram Panchayat has 3 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Umarwahi Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Umarwahi Gram Panchayat is 129993.