Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Doleras (New Panchayat) Gram Panchayat

Sukma · Chhattisgarh

LGD GP Code
123442LGD
Villages
3LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 3 villages

About

Doleras (New Panchayat) Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 123442) in Sukma, Chhattisgarh, covers 3 villages.

Villages under Doleras (New Panchayat)

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Doleras (New Panchayat) Gram Panchayat?

Doleras (New Panchayat) Gram Panchayat has 3 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Doleras (New Panchayat) Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Doleras (New Panchayat) Gram Panchayat is 123442.