Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Annapurna Gram Panchayat

Surajpur · Chhattisgarh

LGD GP Code
131024LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Annapurna Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 131024) in Surajpur, Chhattisgarh, covers 1 village.

Villages under Annapurna

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Annapurna Gram Panchayat?

Annapurna Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Annapurna Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Annapurna Gram Panchayat is 131024.