डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Paduli Gram Panchayat

Surguja · Chhattisgarh

LGD GP Code
130840LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Paduli Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 130840) in Surguja, Chhattisgarh, covers 1 village.

Villages under Paduli

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Paduli Gram Panchayat?

Paduli Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Paduli Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Paduli Gram Panchayat is 130840.