Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Umeta Gram Panchayat

Anand · Gujarat

LGD GP Code
155551LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Umeta Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 155551) in Anand, Gujarat, covers 1 village.

Villages under Umeta

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Umeta Gram Panchayat?

Umeta Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Umeta Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Umeta Gram Panchayat is 155551.