डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Janadi Gram Panchayat

Banas Kantha · Gujarat

LGD GP Code
275756LGD
Villages
2LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 2 villages

About

Janadi Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 275756) in Banas Kantha, Gujarat, covers 2 villages.

Villages under Janadi

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Janadi Gram Panchayat?

Janadi Gram Panchayat has 2 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Janadi Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Janadi Gram Panchayat is 275756.