डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Khentva Gram Panchayat

Banas Kantha · Gujarat

LGD GP Code
156032LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Khentva Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 156032) in Banas Kantha, Gujarat, covers 1 village.

Villages under Khentva

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Khentva Gram Panchayat?

Khentva Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Khentva Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Khentva Gram Panchayat is 156032.