Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Vasangoliya Gram Panchayat

Banas Kantha · Gujarat

LGD GP Code
276449LGD
Villages
0LGD

About

Vasangoliya Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 276449) in Banas Kantha, Gujarat, covers 0 villages.

Villages under Vasangoliya

No villages mapped to this Gram Panchayat yet.

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Vasangoliya Gram Panchayat?

Vasangoliya Gram Panchayat has 0 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Vasangoliya Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Vasangoliya Gram Panchayat is 276449.