डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Aladar Gram Panchayat

Bharuch · Gujarat

LGD GP Code
157018LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Aladar Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 157018) in Bharuch, Gujarat, covers 1 village.

Villages under Aladar

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Aladar Gram Panchayat?

Aladar Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Aladar Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Aladar Gram Panchayat is 157018.