Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Antroli Gram Panchayat

Kheda · Gujarat

LGD GP Code
160620LGD
Villages
0LGD

About

Antroli Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 160620) in Kheda, Gujarat, covers 0 villages.

Villages under Antroli

No villages mapped to this Gram Panchayat yet.

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Antroli Gram Panchayat?

Antroli Gram Panchayat has 0 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Antroli Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Antroli Gram Panchayat is 160620.