Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Gogdva Gram Panchayat

Panch Mahals · Gujarat

LGD GP Code
275837LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Gogdva Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 275837) in Panch Mahals, Gujarat, covers 1 village.

Villages under Gogdva

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Gogdva Gram Panchayat?

Gogdva Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Gogdva Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Gogdva Gram Panchayat is 275837.