Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Samsherpura Gram Panchayat

Patan · Gujarat

LGD GP Code
163186LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Samsherpura Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 163186) in Patan, Gujarat, covers 1 village.

Villages under Samsherpura

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Samsherpura Gram Panchayat?

Samsherpura Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Samsherpura Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Samsherpura Gram Panchayat is 163186.