Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Nogama Gram Panchayat

Surat · Gujarat

LGD GP Code
165311LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Nogama Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 165311) in Surat, Gujarat, covers 1 village.

Villages under Nogama

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Nogama Gram Panchayat?

Nogama Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Nogama Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Nogama Gram Panchayat is 165311.