डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Nana Habipura Gram Panchayat

Vadodara · Gujarat

LGD GP Code
167053LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Nana Habipura Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 167053) in Vadodara, Gujarat, covers 1 village.

Villages under Nana Habipura

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Nana Habipura Gram Panchayat?

Nana Habipura Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Nana Habipura Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Nana Habipura Gram Panchayat is 167053.