डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Manglor Gram Panchayat

Ambala · Haryana

LGD GP Code
28160LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Manglor Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 28160) in Ambala, Haryana, covers 1 village.

Villages under Manglor

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Manglor Gram Panchayat?

Manglor Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Manglor Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Manglor Gram Panchayat is 28160.