Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Kanheri Gram Panchayat

Fatehabad · Haryana

LGD GP Code
29157LGD
Villages
2LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 2 villages

About

Kanheri Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 29157) in Fatehabad, Haryana, covers 2 villages.

Villages under Kanheri

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Kanheri Gram Panchayat?

Kanheri Gram Panchayat has 2 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Kanheri Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Kanheri Gram Panchayat is 29157.