डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Dhanawas Gram Panchayat

Gurugram · Haryana

LGD GP Code
29190LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Dhanawas Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 29190) in Gurugram, Haryana, covers 1 village.

Villages under Dhanawas

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Dhanawas Gram Panchayat?

Dhanawas Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Dhanawas Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Dhanawas Gram Panchayat is 29190.