डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Garhi Rodan Gram Panchayat

Kurukshetra · Haryana

LGD GP Code
31254LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Garhi Rodan Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 31254) in Kurukshetra, Haryana, covers 1 village.

Villages under Garhi Rodan

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Garhi Rodan Gram Panchayat?

Garhi Rodan Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Garhi Rodan Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Garhi Rodan Gram Panchayat is 31254.