Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Kahnaur Gram Panchayat

Rohtak · Haryana

LGD GP Code
32383LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Kahnaur Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 32383) in Rohtak, Haryana, covers 1 village.

Villages under Kahnaur

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Kahnaur Gram Panchayat?

Kahnaur Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Kahnaur Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Kahnaur Gram Panchayat is 32383.