डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Khandrai Gram Panchayat

Sonipat · Haryana

LGD GP Code
33022LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Khandrai Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 33022) in Sonipat, Haryana, covers 1 village.

Villages under Khandrai

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Khandrai Gram Panchayat?

Khandrai Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Khandrai Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Khandrai Gram Panchayat is 33022.