डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Kathwala Gram Panchayat

Yamunanagar · Haryana

LGD GP Code
245907LGD
Villages
1LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 1 villages

About

Kathwala Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 245907) in Yamunanagar, Haryana, covers 1 village.

Villages under Kathwala

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Kathwala Gram Panchayat?

Kathwala Gram Panchayat has 1 village in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Kathwala Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Kathwala Gram Panchayat is 245907.