डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Kakrain Gram Panchayat

Kangra · Himachal Pradesh

LGD GP Code
8838LGD
Villages
5LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 5 villages

About

Kakrain Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 8838) in Kangra, Himachal Pradesh, covers 5 villages.

Villages under Kakrain

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Kakrain Gram Panchayat?

Kakrain Gram Panchayat has 5 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Kakrain Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Kakrain Gram Panchayat is 8838.