डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Kareri Gram Panchayat

Kangra · Himachal Pradesh

LGD GP Code
8783LGD
Villages
4LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 4 villages

About

Kareri Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 8783) in Kangra, Himachal Pradesh, covers 4 villages.

Villages under Kareri

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Kareri Gram Panchayat?

Kareri Gram Panchayat has 4 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Kareri Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Kareri Gram Panchayat is 8783.