Digital Panchayat

Gram Panchayat

Kunsal Gram Panchayat

Kangra · Himachal Pradesh

LGD GP Code
8186LGD
Villages
3LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 3 villages

About

Kunsal Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 8186) in Kangra, Himachal Pradesh, covers 3 villages.

Villages under Kunsal

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Kunsal Gram Panchayat?

Kunsal Gram Panchayat has 3 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Kunsal Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Kunsal Gram Panchayat is 8186.