डिजिटल पंचायत

Gram Panchayat

Dhanalag (Gpr) Gram Panchayat

Mandi · Himachal Pradesh

LGD GP Code
9361LGD
Villages
9LGD

Census 2011 matched for 0 of 9 villages

About

Dhanalag (Gpr) Gram Panchayat (LGD GP code 9361) in Mandi, Himachal Pradesh, covers 9 villages.

Villages under Dhanalag (Gpr)

Official records

Frequently asked questions

How many villages are in Dhanalag (Gpr) Gram Panchayat?

Dhanalag (Gpr) Gram Panchayat has 9 villages in the Local Government Directory.

What is the LGD code of Dhanalag (Gpr) Gram Panchayat?

The LGD code of Dhanalag (Gpr) Gram Panchayat is 9361.